膚安寧-沙棘籽油(外用) 100% Organic Seabuckthorn Seed Oil
100% Organic Seabuckthorn Seed Oil
成分: 100% 高原野生沙棘籽油
- 選用100% 高原野生沙棘種籽
保存方法: 存放於陰涼陽光照射不到的地方，如室內溫度高於25 度，應存放於雪櫃內以減慢活性營養流失
Ingredient: 100% Wild-Grown Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil
Starnergy Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil is an esthetician who provides all dimensional skin care for your families. The most effective natural oil for repairing and protecting skin.
It is restorative, anti-fungal, anti-inflammatory and regenerative.
The core ingredient of “Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil” is 100 % natural Sea buckthorn seed oil that has been scientifically and clinically proven to have special natural bioactive substances with a strong antifungal property. It can significantly improve the circulation and metabolic functions of epidermis and skin capillary, as well as promote epithelial tissue regeneration and granulation tissue growth. It also has body membrane repairing and anti-inflammatory properties, which quickly repair damaged skin tissue and scars, and are good for skin repair and nutrition. “Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil” reduces patients’ skin secretions significantly and speeds up the healing of skin wound. It is applied to skin damages for all ages including Children.
Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil Amplifies Your Comfort and Ease
“Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil” is the one of great home remedies and natural cures for all daily wounds and skin cares. Its core ingredient, Sea buckthorn seed oil, contains more than 100 kinds of nutrition substances needed by skin, and can quickly repair various wounds and skin problems including:
Daily uses: insect bites, skin erosion, fungal infections (corn & Hong Kong Foot), radiation damages, sunburn, chronic dermatitis (eczema), chilblains, external hemorrhoids, skin ulcers and other skin damages caused by malnutrition; it also has good bacteriostatic efficacy.
- Traumatic uses: injury from fall, cuts, scald, frostbites and burn, especially for second-degree and third-degree burns.
- Beauty uses: It repairs new scars and speed up wound healing; eases sensitivity and trauma caused by optical beauty; applies to acne and chloasma.
- Pediatrics uses: eczema, urine rash, red buttocks, and other skin infections.
- Special uses: external application to radiation treatment of cancer, quickly repairs radiation burns, and greatly mitigate the radiation damage to body.
The Efficacies and Properties of “Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil”
- Quickly repairs the damaged skin and scar tissues
- Strong bacteriostatic efficacy
- - Significantly improves the circulation and metabolic functions of epidermis and skin capillary
- - Promotes epithelial tissue regeneration and granulation tissue growth
- - Strong body membrane repair efficacy
- - Sharp drop-off of skin secretions
- - Applied to skin damages for all ages including infants.
- - Helps relieve symptoms of rosacea, eczema, acne and dermatitis
- - 100% natural ingredients